The Nature
The Nature by Kabuki

ตลาดปลา JJmall (ลานเร่, ตรงข้ามพิพิธภัณฑ์เด็ก) ห้อง B44

086-561-7338 นนท์
Mingpol



Tonina Sp. Manaus
Description:
เป็นอีก 1 ชนิด ของ Tonina ที่หายาก น่าสะสม ไม่ควรพลาด

Synonyms: Tonina sp. 'Manaus' (erroneous)
Hardiness: Difficult
Light Needs: High
Plant Structure: Stem
Family: Eriocaulaceae
Genus: Syngonanthus
Region: Central/South America
Location: Brazil
Size: Stem width: 4-5cm (1.5-2)
Growth Rate: Medium
Can Be Grown Emersed: Yes
ราคา: 200 บ.
0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this picture.

Return to Product Return to Plant & Layout